Staffs of WolvHaven: Difference between revisions

From WolvHaven Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
|-
|-
|{{Ranks/Admin}} {{Ranks/Dev}}  
|{{Ranks/Admin}} {{Ranks/Dev}}  
|[[File:Axton.png|center|frameless]]|| Axton || DEVCOM || Thailand || UTC+7
|[[File:Axton.png|alt=|center|frameless|50x50px]]
| Axton || DEVCOM || Thailand || UTC+7
|-
|-
|{{Ranks/Admin}}  
|{{Ranks/Admin}}  
Line 35: Line 36:
|-
|-
|{{Ranks/Admin}}  
|{{Ranks/Admin}}  
|[[File:Underscore11.png|frameless|100x100px|link=Special:FilePath/Underscore11.png]]|| Underscore11 || DEVCOM || Canada || UTC-8
|[[File:Underscore11.png|link=Special:FilePath/Underscore11.png|alt=|center|frameless|50x50px]]|| Underscore11 || DEVCOM || Canada || UTC-8
|-
|-
|{{Ranks/SrMod}}  
|{{Ranks/SrMod}}  
Line 68: Line 69:
|-
|-
|{{Ranks/Helper}}  
|{{Ranks/Helper}}  
| || Wilhelm59 || MCFA || France || UTC+2
| [[File:Wilhelm59_Face.png|alt=|center|frameless|50x50px]]|| Wilhelm59 || MCFA || France || UTC+2
|-
|-
|{{Ranks/Helper}}  
|{{Ranks/Helper}}  
| || mopsistudios || || United States of America || UTC-5
| [[File:Mopsistudios.png|alt=|center|frameless|50x50px]]|| mopsistudios || || United States of America || UTC-5
|-
|-
|{{Ranks/Helper}}  
|{{Ranks/Helper}}
| || MattySlav || || United States of America  || UTC-5
| [[File:GukkyGuk.png|alt=|center|frameless|50x50px]]|| GukkyGukz || MIND || Taiwan || UTC+8
|-
|{{Ranks/Helper}}
| || GukkyGukz || MIND || Taiwan || UTC+8
|}
|}


{{WolvHavenGovNavbox}}
{{WolvHavenGovNavbox}}

Revision as of 10:19, 15 August 2021

WolvHaven’s Staff Team is the a team of staff members responsible executing general policing duties and investigation, staff are also responsible for ensuring the day-to-day operations of the server. They do this by enforcing regulation, application processing and much more. The team was established in 2012 with the mission to work with the community to keep the server in operational standards and ensure the safety of WolvHaven. These staff members work under the Executive Council and it is an agency under Home Office

Staff responsible ministries

(Letter is used in the table below)

List of Staff Members

Rank Portrait Name Dept. Location Timezone
[Owner]
SilverWolv Singapore UTC+8
[Owner]
nixholas DEVCOM Singapore UTC+8
[Admin]
jotch MCFA Philippines UTC+8
[Admin]
Carew DEVCOM United States of America UTC-5
[Admin] [Dev]
Axton DEVCOM Thailand UTC+7
[Admin]
quarxilon MIA Malaysia UTC+8
[Admin]
Underscore11 DEVCOM Canada UTC-8
[SrMod]
BargainBinAdmin MIND Canada UTC-8
[Mod]
CM_Raiders MIA Hong Kong UTC+8
[Mod]
_aezo MCFA United Arab Emirates UTC+4
[Mod]
sambrose MIA & CARD Germany UTC+1
[Helper]
MatthieuTofu CARD Hong Kong UTC+8
[Helper]
Tony515 MIA United States of America UTC-5
[Helper]
VincentLUMCFan MIND Malaysia UTC+8
[Helper]
agaho CARD United States of America UTC-5
[Helper]
Mattia_Sbinotto CARD Italy UTC+1
[Helper]
Perfecttrains MIA United Kingdom UTC±0
[Helper]
Wilhelm59 MCFA France UTC+2
[Helper]
mopsistudios United States of America UTC-5
[Helper]
GukkyGukz MIND Taiwan UTC+8