Leader of the House: Difference between revisions

WolvHaven(Shoutwiki)>NotHinwapoon
mNo edit summary
 
Hinwapoon (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
| image = [[File:Parliament HOR.png|300px]]
| image = [[File:Parliament HOR.png|300px]]
| header1 = Official emblem of the House of Representatives
| header1 = Official emblem of the House of Representatives
| data2 = [[File:Hinwapoon.png|100px]]
| data2 =  
| header3 = '''Incumbent''' <br> '''Hon. hinwapoon''' <br> '''since 10 May 2020'''
| header3 = '''Vacant''' <br> '''since 27 November 2020'''
| label5 = Style
| label5 = Style
| data5 = The Honourable <br> (Formal)
| data5 = The Honourable <br> (Formal)
Line 50: Line 50:
| 24 July 2019 - 13 January 2020 || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/11th|11th]] || [[CEN-FWH Coalition]]
| 24 July 2019 - 13 January 2020 || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/11th|11th]] || [[CEN-FWH Coalition]]
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" | {{Parties/UWH}} || rowspan="3" |  6 February 2020 - Incumbent || rowspan="2" | [[Parliament of WolvHaven/12th|12th]] || Rt. Hon. mopsistudios, MP<br>{{Parties/UWH}} || [[Mopsistudios Ministry]]
| rowspan="3" | {{Parties/UWH}} || rowspan="3" |  6 February 2020 - 7 February 2021 || rowspan="2" | [[Parliament of WolvHaven/12th|12th]] || Rt. Hon. mopsistudios, MP<br>{{Parties/UWH}} || [[Mopsistudios Ministry]]
|-
|-
| rowspan="2' | Rt. Hon. CM_Raiders, MP<br>{{Parties/UWH}} ||  [[CM_Raiders Interim Ministry]]
| rowspan="2' | Rt. Hon. CM_Raiders, MP<br>{{Parties/UWH}} ||  [[CM_Raiders Interim Ministry]]
|-
|-
| [[Parliament of WolvHaven/13th|13th]] || [[CM_Raiders Ministry]]
| [[Parliament of WolvHaven/13th|13th]] || [[CM_Raiders Ministry]]
|-
! colspan="9" |Position Abolished
|}
|}


{{WolvHavenParliNavbox}}
{{WolvHavenParliNavbox}}