Leader of the House: Difference between revisions
WolvHaven(Shoutwiki)>NotHinwapoon mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| image = [[File:Parliament HOR.png|300px]] | | image = [[File:Parliament HOR.png|300px]] | ||
| header1 = Official emblem of the House of Representatives | | header1 = Official emblem of the House of Representatives | ||
| data2 = | | data2 = | ||
| header3 = ''' | | header3 = '''Vacant''' <br> '''since 27 November 2020''' | ||
| label5 = Style | | label5 = Style | ||
| data5 = The Honourable <br> (Formal) | | data5 = The Honourable <br> (Formal) | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| 24 July 2019 - 13 January 2020 || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/11th|11th]] || [[CEN-FWH Coalition]] | | 24 July 2019 - 13 January 2020 || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/11th|11th]] || [[CEN-FWH Coalition]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | {{Parties/UWH}} || rowspan="3" | 6 February 2020 - | | rowspan="3" | {{Parties/UWH}} || rowspan="3" | 6 February 2020 - 7 February 2021 || rowspan="2" | [[Parliament of WolvHaven/12th|12th]] || Rt. Hon. mopsistudios, MP<br>{{Parties/UWH}} || [[Mopsistudios Ministry]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2' | Rt. Hon. CM_Raiders, MP<br>{{Parties/UWH}} || [[CM_Raiders Interim Ministry]] | | rowspan="2' | Rt. Hon. CM_Raiders, MP<br>{{Parties/UWH}} || [[CM_Raiders Interim Ministry]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Parliament of WolvHaven/13th|13th]] || [[CM_Raiders Ministry]] | | [[Parliament of WolvHaven/13th|13th]] || [[CM_Raiders Ministry]] | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="9" |Position Abolished | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{WolvHavenParliNavbox}} | {{WolvHavenParliNavbox}} | ||