Parliament of WolvHaven: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
* {{Parties/PPW}} (1) (de facto) | * {{Parties/PPW}} (1) (de facto) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="7" style="text-align:center;" | ''' | | colspan="7" style="text-align:center;" | '''Senate only Era''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Parliament of WolvHaven/16th|16th]] | | [[Parliament of WolvHaven/16th|16th]] | ||
|20 (Senate | |20 → 18 → 17 (Senate) | ||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
| 1 January 2022 - 30 June 2022 (Senate) | | 1 January 2022 - 30 June 2022 (Senate) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Parliament of WolvHaven/17th|17th]] | |||
|17 (Senate) | |||
|N/A | |||
|1 July 2022 - 31 December 2022 (Senate) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||