Parliament of WolvHaven: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| [[Parliament of WolvHaven/14th|14th Parliament of WolvHaven]] | | [[Parliament of WolvHaven/14th|14th Parliament of WolvHaven]] | ||
| [[General Election of WolvHaven, February 2021|February 2021]] | | [[General Election of WolvHaven, February 2021|February 2021]] | ||
| [[Ministry during 14th Parliament]] | | [[Ministry during 14th Parliament]]<br>{{Parties/IP}} (4) (officially) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Parliament of WolvHaven/15th|15th Parliament of WolvHaven]] | |||
| [[General Election of WolvHaven, July 2021|July 2021]] | |||
| [[Ministry during 15th Parliament]]<br>{{Parties/IP}} (4) (officially) | |||
|} | |} | ||