Ministry for Foreign Affairs: Difference between revisions
m 1 revision imported |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| data5 = N/A | | data5 = N/A | ||
| label6 = Ministers responsible | | label6 = Ministers responsible | ||
| data6 = | | data6 = ''Vacant''<br>Minister for Foreign Affairs<br>''Vacant''<br>Secretary for Foreign Affairs | ||
| label7 = Parent agency | | label7 = Parent agency | ||
| data7 = [[Government of WolvHaven]] | | data7 = [[Government of WolvHaven]] | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| image = [[File:Ministry for Foreign Affairs.png|300px]] | | image = [[File:Ministry for Foreign Affairs.png|300px]] | ||
| header1 = Official emblem of the <br> Ministry for Foreign Affars | | header1 = Official emblem of the <br> Ministry for Foreign Affars | ||
| data2 = | | data2 = | ||
| header3 = ''' | | header3 = '''Vacant''' <br> '''since 27 November 2020''' | ||
| label5 = Style | | label5 = Style | ||
| data5 = The Honourable <br> (Formal) | | data5 = The Honourable <br> (Formal) | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2 || rowspan="4" | Hon. minebuilder1223, MP || rowspan="4" | [[File:minebuilder1223.png|100px]] || {{Parties/FWH}} || 24 July 2019 - 13 January 2020 || rowspan="4" | {{Worlds/GD}} || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/11th|11th]] || [[CEN-FWH Coalition]] | | rowspan="4" | 2 || rowspan="4" | Hon. minebuilder1223, MP || rowspan="4" | [[File:minebuilder1223.png|100px]] || {{Parties/FWH}} || 24 July 2019 - 13 January 2020 || rowspan="4" | {{Worlds/GD}} || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/11th|11th]] || [[CEN-FWH Coalition]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | {{Parties/UWH}} || rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | {{Parties/UWH}} || rowspan="3" | 6 February 2020 - 27 November 2020 || rowspan="2" |[[Parliament of WolvHaven/12th|12th]] || Rt. Hon. mopsistudios, MP<br>{{Parties/UWH}} || [[Mopsistudios Ministry]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | Rt. Hon. CM_Raiders, MP<br>{{Parties/UWH}} || [[CM_Raiders Interim Ministry]] | | rowspan="2" | Rt. Hon. CM_Raiders, MP<br>{{Parties/UWH}} || [[CM_Raiders Interim Ministry]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Parliament of WolvHaven/13th|13th]] || [[CM_Raiders Ministry]] | | [[Parliament of WolvHaven/13th|13th]] || [[CM_Raiders Ministry]] | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="9" |Position Abolished and Merged with the [[Ministry for Education and Culture]] to form the [[Ministry for Culture and Foreign Affairs]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{WolvHavenGovNavbox}} | {{WolvHavenGovNavbox}} | ||