Ministry for Infrastructure and National Development: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| data5 = N/A | | data5 = N/A | ||
| label6 = Ministers responsible | | label6 = Ministers responsible | ||
| data6 = Hon. | | data6 = Hon. YoshiBoyAdvance MP,<br>Minister for Infrastructure and National Development | ||
| label7 = Parent agency | | label7 = Parent agency | ||
| data7 = [[Government of WolvHaven]] | | data7 = [[Government of WolvHaven]] | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || Hon. LuckerHDD, MP || || {{Parties/IP}} | | 6 || Hon. LuckerHDD, MP || || {{Parties/IP}} | ||
| 13 February 2020 - | | 13 February 2020 - 19 June 2021 | ||
| || [[General Election of WolvHaven, February 2021|February 2021]] ||[[Parliament of WolvHaven/14th|14th]] || H.E. SilverWolv<br>{{Parties/IP}} || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/14th|Ministry during 14th | | || [[General Election of WolvHaven, February 2021|February 2021]] ||[[Parliament of WolvHaven/14th|14th]] || H.E. SilverWolv<br>{{Parties/IP}} || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/14th|Ministry during 14th Parliament]] | ||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Hon. YoshiBoyAdvance, MP | |||
| | |||
|{{Parties/IP}} | |||
|17 July 2021 - Incumbent | |||
| | |||
|[[General Election of WolvHaven, July 2021|July 2021]] | |||
|[[Parliament of WolvHaven/15th|15th]] | |||
|H.E. SilverWolv<br>{{Parties/IP}} | |||
|[[Ministry during 15th Parliament]] | |||
|} | |} | ||